Участковые комиссии

Информация об УИК

№ п/п

№ УИК

Адрес и телефон

ФИО Председателя УИК

1

2801

г. Пермь, ул. Мильчакова, д.22, МОУ СОШ № 72, тел. 224-46-86

Чащина Елена Владимировна

2

2802

г. Пермь, ул. Мильчакова, д.22, МОУ СОШ № 72, тел. 224-46-86

Долгина Валентина Пантелеймоновна

3

2803

г. Пермь, ул. Мильчакова, д.22, МОУ СОШ № 72, тел. 224-46-86

Ипатова Надежда Ивановна

4

2804

г. Пермь, ул. Связистов, д.22, МОУ СОШ № 72, тел. 224-36-60

Машихина Татьяна Петровна

5

2805

г. Пермь, ул. Связистов, д.22, МОУ СОШ №72, тел. 224-36-60

Мальцева Людмила Викторовна

6

2806

г. Пермь, ул. Связистов, д.22, МОУ СОШ №72, тел. 224-36-60

Никонова Наталья Евгеньевна

7

2807

г. Пермь, ул. Голева, д.8, МОУ СОШ № 25, тел. 233-34-88

Брязгунова Марина Владимировна

8

2808

г. Пермь, ул. Голева, д.8, МОУ СОШ №25, тел. 233-34-88

Старцева Наталья Васильевна

9

2809

г. Пермь, ул. Голева, д.8, МОУ СОШ № 25, тел. 233-34-88

Платонова Нина Васильевна

10

2810

г. Пермь, ул. Голева, д.8, МОУ СОШ № 25, тел. 233-54-99

Чернова Татьяна Алексеевна

11

2811

г. Пермь, ул. Голева, д.8, МОУ СОШ № 25, тел. 233-54-99

Хомутова Марина  Анатольевна

12

2812

г. Пермь, ул. Голева, д.8, МОУ СОШ № 25, тел. 233-54-99

Антипина Наталия Васильевна

13

2813

г. Пермь, ул. Плеханова, д.41, гимназия им.Братьев Каменских, тел. 236-84-61

Цимбалюк Лидия Ивановна

14

2814

г. Пермь, ул. Плеханова, д.41, гимназия им.Братьев Каменских, тел. 236-84-61

Архипова Гульнур Хусаиновна

15

2815

г. Пермь, ул. Пермская, д.226, Краевой колледж предпринимательства, тел. 236-86-56

Зыкова Елена Анатольевна

16

2816

г. Пермь, ул. Петропавловская, д.185, МАУ дворец молодежи, тел. 237-05-85

Лощилова Вера Викторовна

17

2817

г. Пермь, ул. Петропавловская, д.185, МАУ дворец молодежи, тел. 237-05-85

Трясцина Зинаида Митрофановна

18

2818

г. Пермь, ул. Толмачева, д.18, СОШ № 84, тел. 246-53-01

Грецова Татьяна Анатольевна

19

2819

г. Пермь, ул. Толмачева, д.18, СОШ № 84, тел. 246-53-01

Бекмансурова Татьяна Аркадьевна

20

2820

г. Пермь, ул. Петропавловская, д.109, МУЗ ГДКБ 18, тел. 237-08-18

Зарайская Татьяна Александровна

21

2821

г. Пермь, ул. Петропавловская, д.185., МАУ дворец молодежи, тел. 237-05-85

Лазарева Светлана Лазаревна

22

2822

г. Пермь, ул. Рабочая, д.13, МОУ СОШ № 120, тел. 237-95-47

Потапова Наталья Ивановна

23

2823

г. Пермь, ул. Рабочая, д.13, МОУ СОШ № 120, тел. 237-95-47

Новикова Надежда Александровна

24

2824

г. Пермь, ул. Рабочая, д.13, МОУ СОШ № 120, тел. 237-95-47

Скороходов Максим Юрьевич

25

2825

г. Пермь, ул. Локомотивная, д.1, Дом культуры железнодорожников, тел. 230-29-55

Удалов Владимир Иванович

26

2826

г. Пермь, ул. Локомотивная, д.1, Дом культуры железнодорожников, тел. 230-29-55

Карташова Елена Юрьевна

27

2827

г. Пермь, ул. Локомотивная, д.1, Дом культуры железнодорожников, тел. 230-29-55

Павлющик Нина Германовна

28

2828

г. Пермь, ул. Боровая, д.16., культурно-технический центр “Юность”, тел. 229-43-90

Зеленина Валентина Михайловна

29

2829

г. Пермь, ул. Боровая, д.16., культурно-технический центр “Юность”, тел. 229-43-90

Лыков Вячеслав Николаевич

30

2830

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.27а, МОУ Гимназия №10, тел. 222-68-77

Имберг Марина Викторовна

31

2831

г. Пермь, ул. Подлесная, д.37, МОУ СОШ № 31, тел.  222-81-30

Салюкова Светлана Анатольевна

32

2832

г. Пермь, ул. Подлесная, д.37, МОУ СОШ № 31, тел.  222-81-30

Сыпачева Гузалия Шарибзяновна

33

2833

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.28, МОУ СОШ № 44, тел. 222-68-46

Капустина Татьяна Валерьевна

34

2834

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.28, МОУ СОШ № 44, тел. 222-68-46

Балеевских Ирина Ивановна

35

2835

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.28, МОУ СОШ № 44, тел. 222-68-46

Мережникова  Елена Григорьевна

36

2836

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.28, МОУ СОШ № 44, тел. 222-68-46

Дроздова Лора Валентиновна

37

2837

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.16, МОУ ДОД «Детская школа искусств №13», тел. 222-27-00

Борисевич Татьяна Горгиевна

38

2838

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.16, МОУ ДОД «Детская школа искусств №13», тел. 222-27-00

Кудрицкая Ольга Ивановна

39

2839

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.8а, МОУ СОШ № 59, тел. 222-62-10

Собянина Людмила Федоровна

40

2840

г. Пермь, ул. Куфонина, д.12, поликлиника №3 ГКЦБ 2, тел. 221-38-03

Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович

41

2841

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.8а, МОУ СОШ № 59, тел. 222-62-10

Корчакова Елена Викторовна

42

2842

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.8а, МОУ СОШ № 59, тел. 222-62-10

Антонова Сильванера Константиновна

43

2843

г. Пермь, ул. Маяковского, д.33, МОУ СОШ № 34, тел. 222-93-69  

Тимергазиева Наталья Владимировна

44

2844

г. Пермь, ул. Маяковского, д.33, МОУ СОШ № 34, тел. 222-93-69

Винокурова Наталья Петровна

45

2845

г. Пермь, ул. Транспортная, д.27а, Муниципальное учреждение культуры Клуб “Радуга”, тел. 213-84-88

Горяева Нажия Назиповна

46

2846

г. Пермь, ул. Костычева, д.33, МОУ СОШ № 40, тел. 213-76-22

 

Кондрин Дмитрий Георгиевич

47

2847

г. Пермь, ул. Костычева, д.33, МОУ СОШ № 40, тел. 213-76-22

Шиверская Ирина Николаевна

48

2848

г. Пермь, ул. Лепешинской, д.43, МОУ СОШ № 111, тел. 250-75-61

Березина Анжела Андреевна

49

2849

г. Пермь, ул. Ветлужская, д.34, Общественный центр, тел. 213-15-78

Волегова Людмила Александровна

50

2850

г. Пермь, ул. Ветлужская, д.34, Общественный центр, тел. 213-30-11

Шевченко Валентина Тимофеевна

51

2851

г. Пермь, ул. Ветлужская, д.89, МОУ «Лицей №1», тел. 213-53-68

Фатеев Константин Сергеевич

52

2852

г. Пермь, ул. Ветлужская, д.89, МОУ «Лицей №1», тел. 213-53-68

Караваева Тамара Андреевна

53

2853

г. Пермь, ул. Ветлужская, д.62, Общественный центр, тел. 213-12-67

Никитин Александр Валериянович

54

2854

г. Пермь, ул. Вагонная, д.22, МОУ СОШ № 55, тел. 213-50-99

Вдовина Полина Анатольевна

55

2855

г. Пермь, ул. Вагонная, д.22, МОУ СОШ № 55, тел. 213-50-99

Печенкин Виктор Иванович

56

2856

г. Пермь, ул. Маяковского, д.33, МОУ СОШ № 34, тел. 222-93-69

Семакова Светлана Жозефовна

57

2857

г. Пермь, ул. Ветлужская, д.62, МОУ ДОД СЦДТ «Юность», тел.  230-55-88

Матросова Любовь Владимировна

58

2858

г. Пермь, Парковый просп., д.8а, МОУ СОШ № 59, тел.  222-62-10

Самохина Ирина Васильевна

59

2859

г. Пермь, ул. Вагонная, д.22, МОУ СОШ № 55, тел. 213-50-99

Лямина Ольга Николаевна

60

2860

г. Пермь, ул. Костычева, д.33, МОУ СОШ № 40, тел. 213-76-22

Сафрашенкова Ольга Павловна